AndroLib
Searching for Android Apps ?
Android Market in EnglishMarket Android en FrançaisAndroid Market en EspañolMercato android in ItalianoAndroid Market auf DeutschAndroid Market in EnglishAndroid Markt in het Nederlandse
中文版电子市场Android Market in JapaneseAndroid Market v ČeštiněAndroid Market на русскомAndroid Market em Português (Brasil)한국어 안드로이드 마켓Android Butiken på svenska
Dev corner | My Favorites
0 Estimated number of Applications downloaded in the Android Market

Find an application or an Android game :

You are Here
Home > Applications > Entertainment > HD Asian Girls


More...News from Androidosphere

Chrome OS to get support for Camera RAW files
The latest promotional video for Chromebooks was all about being ‘for everyone, e...

Jorno pocketable Bluetooth keyboard shipping now at $79 introductory price
The Jorno keyboard began its life on Kickstarter back in 2012 with the promise of a poc...

Google’s Designed for Families program spotlights family-friendly apps and games
There are so many audiences being catered to with Android, but Google will be applying ...



Do not Miss New Apps !
New Apps and Games
Latest Games
Latest Applications



Latest Applications

Latest Games


Top Free Iphone Apps
More... AndroLib Pages Currently Being Browsed
Featured

Shuffle
1033 sec ago

Catch Not...
1059 sec ago

Opera Min...
1079 sec ago

Smooth Ca...

This application seems to be removed from the Android Market
Details
Rating

4.21/5
(915 Ratings)
Statistics


QR Code

Price
Free

Version
28612

Downloads
>250 000
Estimate :
250,000

Size
4.9 MB

Category

HD Asian Girls

Available in :
HD photo sets of six sexy Asian girls with over 250 high quality pictures.
List of Japanese models:

1) Asian girl Haruna Yabuki:
Profession: Actress and gravure idol.
Birthdate: 1984-Dec-18.
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan.
Height: 164cm.
Bra size: C.
Star sign: Sagittarius.
Hobbies: Watching movies, painting and horseback riding.

2) Japanese girl Hiroko Sato:
Profession: Actress, Singer and Japanese Idol.
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-17.
Birthplace: Fukushima, Japan.
Height: 160cm.
Measurements 88-58-88.
Star sign: Aquarius.

3) Asian model Mikie Hara:
Profession: Actress and gravure idol.
Birthdate: 1987-Jul-03.
Birthplace: Murakami, Niigata, Japan.
Height: 163cm.
Eye color: Brown.
Hair color: Brown.
Star sign: Cancer.

4) Asian Top-model Yashiro Minase:
Born February 3, 1985 (age 26).
Profession: Actress.
Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Height 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)
Eye color : Brown.
Hair color: Brown.
Ethnicity Japanese.

5) Sexy Asian girl Yuuki Fukasawa:
Nickname: うっきぃ.
Born: 3-July-1986.
Height: 162 cm.
Hometown: Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan.
Height / Weight: 162 cm / - kg
Three sizes: 80 - 57 - 86 cm
Shoe size: 23.5 cm
Ethnicity: Japanese
Activities: Gravure Idol, Swimsuit Model Content, Other activities of the entertainer

6) and hot pictures of beatiful Japanese AV Idol Nao Inamoto.

This application DOES NOT CONTAIN any porn, xxx, erotic scenes, nude pictures, nudity, or sex photos!!!

Categories:  lingerie models, Tokyo girl, “Chinese girls”,  “China girls”, “Japan girls”, “Japanese girls”, “Thailand girls”, “Thai girls”, “Vietnamese girls”, “Vietnam girls”,  sexy women lingerie, wet T-shirt contest, “sexy idols”, Geisha, girls in bikini, paparazzi,  “AV girls”, women, sexy woman, top-models, AV actress, celebrity pictures, “AV idol”, “hot girls”, girls on the beach, Beijing girls, “bikini models”, dream-girl, Japanese chicks, kinky girl, cheerleader, “party girls”.


iPhone related for HD Asian Girls

HD Asian Girls was developed for Android by ArtEyal

Package name : com.arteyal.hd.asian.girls

System permissions : 2 Click here to show/hide list
  • android.permission.INTERNET
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE

I am the developer of this Application !
|||||Email



Screenshot(s) available for HD Asian Girls


Discussion(s) about HD Asian Girls in our forum

Comments and Ratings for HD Asian Girls

Filters :
by A Google User the 12/30/2012

Can't save Sexy pics but can save as wallpaper wtf ! Is the point

by A Google User the 12/25/2012

Hot and seductive This is a nice one. Hot japanese models in hot and seductive poses and nothing on but little peaces of clothing. This is one for the guys it will make ur eyes wet ;-)

by A Google User the 12/24/2012

Well, they're the most. Certainly. The best. Rep 4 the female image.

by A Google User the 12/19/2012

Girls Like that you get a selection of girls time to time.

by A Google User the 12/15/2012

SG2 Need more cute girls.

by A Google User the 12/15/2012

Gorgeouses

by A Google User the 11/14/2012

so good pls more

by A Google User the 11/14/2012

Gare

by A Google User the 11/13/2012

10/10

by A Google User the 11/13/2012

s$ v good

... you will most probably like those Android applications
Free
Sexy Japanese Girls HD Version 26612
Eight sexy japanese girls in new hd photo gallery with over 330 high quality pictures. beautiful ... By ArtEyal
Available in :
Free
HD Japanese Girls Version 28612
Hd photo collection of hot japanese gravure girls. hq photo sets with over 300 high quality pict... By ArtEyal
Available in :
Free
Sexy Asian girl - Mikie Hara Version 25oct11
Photo collection of sexy asain girl mikie hara, modeling in bikini and hot women lingerie. profil... By ArtEyal
Available in :
Free
Lawyer Jokes Version 3.3.4
600+ lawyer jokes, if you are or know a lawyer then shame on you! only joking, but probably best ... By APPsolutely Fabulous
Available in :
Free
Technology Jokes Version 3.3.2
These jokes don’t just poke fun and nerds/geeks (yes you!) but are generally just jokes about gee... By APPsolutely Fabulous
Available in :
HD Asian Girls for Android was rated by Android Market Users on : 4.2/5


Random...


Random Android Wallpapers...